Planning Hockey sur glace

Calendier Hockey sur glace

SAISON 2017/2018 – TOUTES CATEGORIES
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur CATEGORIE
17/09/2017 08h30 Marseille-Toul 07 Avignon-Nimes 7/8 U11
17/09/2017 09h00 Avignon-Nimes Montpellier U13
17/09/2017 11h30 Avignon-Nimes Nice U15
23/09/2017 ?? ANGERS AVIGNON U17
23/09/2017 20h30 Annecy2 Nimes D3
23/09/2017 17h30 Nice Tournoi N° 1 U11 1/3 de glace
Avignon-Nimes 7/8
Gap 07
Gap 08
Marseille-T 07
Marseille-T 08
Nice 7/8
24/09/2017 12h30 Nice Avignon-Nimes U13
24/09/2017 11h00 Valence-Alpe d’Huez Avignon-Nimes U15 à Avignon
30/09/2017 17H30 AVIGNON MONTPELLIER U17
01/10/2017 11h00 Marseille Tournoi N° 2 U11 1/3 de glace
Avignon/N 7/8
Gap 07
Marseille/T 07
Montpellier 7/8
Nice 7/8
Valence 7/8
01/10/2017 12h00 Avignon-Nimes Gap 1 U13
01/10/2017 09h00 Avignon-Nimes Marseille-Toulon U15
07/10/2017 16h30 Briançon Avignon-Nimes U13
07/10/2017 17H30 AVIGNON STRASBOURG U17
08/10/2017 12h15 Montpellier 7/8 Avignon-Nimes 7/8 U11
08/10/2017 08h00 Avignon-Nimes Gap 2 U15
14/10/2017 17h30 AVIGNON COURBEVOIE U17
15/10/2017 12h15 Montpellier Tournoi N° 3 U11 1/3 de glace
Avignon/N 7/8
Marseille/T 07
Marseille/T 08
Montpellier 7/8
Nice 7/8
Valence
15/10/2017 11h00 Avignon Tournoi A N° 1 U13 1/3 de glace
Avignon-Nimes
Briançon
Gap 1
Montpellier
Nice
21/10/2017 ?? CAEN AVIGNON U17
21/10/2017 20h30 TOULON NIMES D3 à Marseille
22/10/2017 08h00 AvignonNimes 7/8 Marseille-Toul 08 U11
04/11/2017 18h00 AVIGNON NIMES D3
12/11/2017 10h00 Avignon Tournoi N° 4 U 11 1/3 de glace
Avignon / N 7/8
Grenoble 7/8
Maseille /T 08
Montpellier 7/8
Nice 7/8
Valence 7/8
11/11/2017 18H00 NIMES CHAMBERY2 D3 à Avignon
11/11/2017 ?? LYON AVIGNON U17
11/11/2017 18h00 Avignon-Nimes Montpellier U13
12/11/2017 12h30 Nice Avignon-Nimes U15
18/11/2017 19H15 NICE2 NIMES D3
18/11/2017 ?? MONTPELLIER AVIGNON U17
19/11/2017 12h30 Nice Avignon-Nimes U13
19/11/2017 09h00 Avignon-Nimes 7/8 Marseille-Toul 07 U11
25/11/2017 ?? EVRY/VIRY AVIGNON U17
25/11/2017 18h00 Marseille-Toulon Avignon-Nimes U15
26/11/2017 10h00 Briançon Tournoi A N° 2 U13 1/3 de glace
Avignon-Nimes
Briançon
Gap 1
Montpellier
Nice
26/11/2017 11h00 Marseille Tournoi N° 5 U11 1/3 de glace
Avignon / Nîmes 7/8
Gap 08
Marseille /T 07
Marseille /T 08
Montpellier 7/8
Nice 7/8
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur CATEGORIE
02/12/2017 17H30 AVIGNON CAEN U17
03/12/2017 12h00 Avignon-Nimes Gap 1 U13
03/12/2017 10h00 Avignon-Nimes 7/8 Montpellier 7/8 U11
10/12/2017 20H30 NIMES TOULON D3 à Avignon
10/12/2017 12h00 Gap 2 Avignon-Nimes U15
10/12/2017 12h15 Montpellier Avignon-Nimes U13
16/12/2017 20h30 MORZINE NIMES D3
17/12/2017 09h00 Valence 7/8 Avignon-Nimes 7/8 U11 à Avignon
23/12/2017 18h00 CLERMONT-FD2 NIMES D3
27/12/2017 ?? CLERMONT-FD AVIGNON U17
03/01/2018 17H30 AVIGNON CLERMONT-FD U17
06/01/2018 17H30 AVIGNON ANGERS U17
07/01/2018 12h15 Hockey 74-3 Avignon-Nimes U15 à Morzine
13/01/2018 19H00 NIMES NICE2 D3
13/01/2018 ?? COURBEVOIE AVIGNON U17
13/01/2018 17h30 Nice Tournoi A N° 3 U13 1/3 de glace
Avignon-Nimes
Briançon
Gap 1
Montpellier
Nice
14/01/2018 12h00 Avignon-Nimes Valence-Alpe d’Huez U15 à Valence
20/01/2018 21H00 CHAMBERY2 NIMES D3
20/01/2018 ?? MEUDON AVIGNON U17
21/01/2018 09h00 Marseille-Toulon Avignon-Nimes U15
21/01/2018 12h00 Avignon-Nimes Briançon U13
27/01/2018 19H00 NIMES MORZINE D3
27/01/2018 ?? DIJON AVIGNON U17
28/01/2018 11h00 Nîmes Tournoi N° 7 U11 1/3 de glace
Avignon /N 7/8
Marseille / T 08
Marseille /T 07
Montpellier 7/8
Valence 7/8
03/02/2018 19H00 NIMES ANNECY2 D3
03/02/2018 ?? STRASBOURG AVIGNON U17
04/02/2018 09h00 Avignon-Nimes Gap 2 U15 à Nimes 11h
04/02/2018 12h15 Montpellier Tounoi A N° 4 U13 1/3 de glace
Avignon-Nimes
Briançon
Gap 1
Montpellier
Nice
04/02/2018 12h00 Avignon-Nimes 7/8 Nice 7/8 U11
10/02/2018 19H00 NIMES CLERMONT-FD2 D3
11/02/2018 12h15 Grenoble 2 Avignon-Nimes U15
17/02/2018 19H00 NIMES AVIGNON D3
17/02/2018 18h00 Avignon-Nimes Nice U13 à Nimes 11h
18/02/2018 12h30 Nice Avignon-Nimes U15
24/02/2018 17H30 AVIGNON EVRY/VIRY U17
24/02/2017 HUITIEME HUITIEME D3
25/02/2018 11h30 Briançon Avignon-Nimes U13
03/03/2018 HUITIEME HUITIEME D3
10/03/2018 HUITIEME HUITIEME D3
11/03/2018 11h30 Avignon-Nimes Albertville-Vanoise U15
11/03/2018 12h00 Gap 1 Avignon-Nimes U13
17/03/2018 QUARTS QUARTS D3
18/03/2018 12h15 Chambéry Avignon-Nimes U15
17/03/2018 17h15 Gap Tournoi A N° 5 U13 1/3 de glace
Avignon-Nimes
Briançon
Gap 1
Montpellier
Nice
18/03/2018 11h45 Valence 7/8 Tournoi N° 8 U11 1/3 de glace
Avignon / N 7/8
Grenoble 7/8
Marseille /T 08
Montpellier 7/8
Nice 7/8
Valence 7/8
24/03/2017 QUARTS QUARTS D3
24/03/2018 17h30 Nice 7/8 Avignon-Nimes 7/8 U11
31/03/2018 18h00 Clermont 2 Avignon-Nimes U15
31/03/2018 QUARTS QUARTS D3